|
Spaceland Force
Division: |
Open |
Home DZ: |
Skydive Spaceland |
Member 1: |
Shannon Pilcher |
Member 2: |
Ian Bobo |
Member 3: |
Thomas Hughes |
Member 4: |
Gary Beyer |
Video: |
Eric Boyd |
|
|
Spaceland Havoc
Division: |
Open |
Home DZ: |
Skydive Spaceland |
Member 1: |
Mary Lee |
Member 2: |
Scott Elmer |
Member 3: |
Diane Chamberlain |
Member 4: |
Dan Morton |
Video: |
Brett Thomas |
|
|
Spaceland SPX Edge
Division: |
Open |
Home DZ: |
Skydive Spaceland |
Member 1: |
Jorge Alvarez |
Member 2: |
Kim Blood |
Member 3: |
Tom Jenkins |
Member 4: |
Joe Harris |
Video: |
Cory Kosan |
|
|
Spaceland SPX Lite
Division: |
Open |
Home DZ: |
Skydive Spaceland |
Member 1: |
Richard Rothery |
Member 2: |
Devon Shows |
Member 3: |
Kat Autry |
Member 4: |
Bill Green |
Video: |
Val Ruda |
|
|
Perris Furry
Division: |
Open |
Home DZ: |
Perris Valley |
Member 1: |
Josh Hall |
Member 2: |
Christy Frikken |
Member 3: |
Chris Farina |
Member 4: |
Uli Stuewe |
Video: |
Perry Perkins |
|
|
SDD 4 Schzl
Division: |
Open |
Home DZ: |
Skydive Dallas |
Member 1: |
Chuck de Soston |
Member 2: |
Karen Bilder |
Member 3: |
Roland Hicks |
Member 4: |
Mike Westbrook |
Video: |
Al Levy |
|
|
Spaceland Mamba
Division: |
Intermediate |
Home DZ: |
Skydive Spaceland |
Member 1: |
Ciaran Obyrne |
Member 2: |
Johny Tubbs |
Member 3: |
Angela Batiz |
Member 4: |
Tom Martin |
Video: |
Daniel Carrol |
|
|
Spaceland BS5
Division: |
Intermediate |
Home DZ: |
Skydive Spaceland |
Member 1: |
Pete Ritzou |
Member 2: |
Mike Hedger |
Member 3: |
Brad Curry |
Member 4: |
Stacy Curry |
Video: |
Chris Benefield |
|
|
Spaceland 2BD
Division: |
Intermediate |
Home DZ: |
Skydive Spaceland |
Member 1: |
Leo Cardinas |
Member 2: |
Grady Ferguson |
Member 3: |
Lee McMillan |
Member 4: |
Chris Peterson |
Video: |
Tuna |
|
|
SDD Bisquits and Gravity
Division: |
Intermediate |
Home DZ: |
Skydive Dallas |
Member 1: |
John Koss |
Member 2: |
Brett Bradley |
Member 3: |
Matt Greene |
Member 4: |
Jim Brewster |
Video: |
Al Levy |
|
|
SDD 4 Play
Division: |
Intermediate |
Home DZ: |
Skydive Dallas |
Member 1: |
Pete Waldroop |
Member 2: |
Scott Hamlin |
Member 3: |
Eric Soden |
Member 4: |
James Koch |
Video: |
Chef Mike |
|
|
Spaceland Funnel Approach
Division: |
Rookie |
Home DZ: |
Skydive Spaceland |
Member 1: |
Tim King |
Member 2: |
Dee Stonestreet |
Member 3: |
Hanna Beery |
Member 4: |
John "Demo" McDonnell |
Video: |
Bart Stonestreet |
|
|
SDH Hot Flash
Division: |
Rookie |
Home DZ: |
Skydive Houston |
Member 1: |
Lori Mitchell |
Member 2: |
Marian Sparks |
Member 3: |
Kara Latimar |
Member 4: |
Marty "LadyBug" Mahoney |
Video: |
Jason "Shaggy" |
|